In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2018
Kathe Lange (Kexel)  
Richard Mathiesen  
Kathy Miller  
Allen Mueller  
Karen Pastorek (Stigler)  
Sharon Radtke  
Linda Roberts (Eisel)  

2017
Thomas Drigert  
Dave Huck  
Joseph Kopecky  
Nancy Mandrey (Myhre)  
Sue Nielsen (Chlebos)  
Sandy Peterson (Krause)  

2016
William Al Gould  
Beatrice Hansen (Marion)  
Paul Lowry  
Thomas Obry  
Sandra Oldham (Bartlett)  
Carol Schoening (Haertel)  
Sara Woolrage (Hudec)  

2015
Dean Miller  
Brian W Peterson  
Kathleen Shellberg  
Gregory D Thielen  

2014
Michael P Drusen  
Brian Johnson  
Bruce McIntosh  
Raymond Edmin Mueller  
Lorna Pennock  
William A Wright  

2013
Thomas M Feeney  
David A Fox  
Steven R Meyer  
Nancy E Schaffer  

2012
Bonnie Gruner  
John Jacobson  
Loree Sue Kirk (Willing)  
Harley Peshek  

2011
Dennis J Barry  
Edith B Cymer (Bartelt)  
Terry Lee Haglund  
Jerome J Kochanski  
Jeff Lieungh  
Timothy J McCarthy  

2010
James M Aiello  
Robyn Christensen  
Gerry H Kraimer  
William P Spurgat  

2009
Ilona M Hardin (Griffin)  
Steve Heisa  
James R Kime  
Wm John Morgan  
F John Paap  
Gerald E Stirle  

2008
Patricia Detert (Donkin)  
William Jon Hay  
Susan A Jensen (Kapaun)  
Loren Lasure  
Kenneth Murray  
David Olson  
Joyce A Petersen (Firchow)  
Robert G Rowland  
Carol Jane Smith (Gibson)  
Ronald D Tomaloff  

2007
Catherine "Kitty" Boone (Wright)  
Hannah Bullock
Patricia Diane Jones (Hill)  
Donna Meyers (Lang)  
Darlene Ross (Ludwig)  
Linda Wensing  

2006
Dorothy J Heidenreich (Shumway)  
Christine R Heiskala (Sell)  
Robert Mihelich  
Dennis Rognerud  

2005
Madelyn J Freitag (Bell)  
Donald F Kern  
Robert Vasy  
Sheryl Worden (Jewell)  

2004
James E Amundsen  
John Christensen  
Leslie Larson (Schmidt)  
Charmaine Luepke (Hurtienne)  
Karen Slechta (Reske)  
Cheri Thompson  
Charles Tishken  
James Turek  

2003
Christine F Delcore (Morrison)  
Linda R Engstrom (Schultz)  
Jerome Janaky  
Carol Marie Johnson (Fleck)  
Starlene Langberg (Rosko)  
Kristie Pakter (Mortensen)  

2002
Sharon Julian (Coletta)  
Michael J Roeschen  

2001
Larry J Horton  
James Raschella  
John Rinta  

2000
Daniel H Carstens  
Melvin Millard May  
Linda Sheeder (Coombs)  

1999
Lyle D Poikonen  

1998
Mary E Gehrke (McAllister)  

1996
Lynne M Foley  
Michael E White  

1995
Barbara Vanderleest-Hage  

1994
Edna R Hardville (McReynolds)  
George Mahnke
Henry G Studebaker  

1993
Dennis J Hudec

1992
Lawrence Sajdik  

1991
Paul E Duratny  
Larry A Sukopp  

1985
Dale Peck  
Hubert Donald Price
Pamela Weimer-Krueger  

1984
Margaret Pratt-Davidson  

1982
Robert McCallum  
Susan Perugini  

1981
John A Berard  
Linda L Fuller  

1980
Jack G Pankow  

1978
Jane Mutschmann  

1977
Dan Wynhoff  

1976
Kenneth Uebel

1974
David L Derks  

1970
Gary Knutson

1969
Richard R Bartels  

1968
Steven James Layton  

1967
Robert F Kotke  
Shirley Range

1965
Robert J Cook  
Ove Larsen  
John T Osadsky  
Joyce L Shiffer

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Eva Johnson

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.